Published
Valsts nozīmes ūdensnotekas Āpšenieku grāvis, meliorācijas kadastra numurs 3627614:01, pik. 00/00 – 58/40 atjaunošana Kandavas un Zemītes pagastā, Tukuma novadā
Notice number: 00561438-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇻 Latvia
- Contracting authority
- Valsts sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību “Zemkopības ministrijas nekustamie īpašumi”
- Accepted Languages
- Latvian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Restoration of the state-significant watercourse Āpšenieku ditch, land reclamation cadastral number 3627614:01, pk. 00/00 – 58/40 in Kandava and Zemīte parishes, Tukums municipality Restoration of the state-significant watercourse Āpšenieku ditch, land reclamation cadastral number 3627614:01, pk. 00/00 – 58/40 in Kandava and Zemīte parishes, Tukums municipality
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.