Published
Valsts nozīmes ūdensnotekas Ceraukste, meliorācijas kadastra kods 3884:01, pik.67/00-196/59 atjaunošana Brunavas pagastā, Bauskas novadā
Notice number: 00604248-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇻 Latvia
- Contracting authority
- Valsts sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību “Zemkopības ministrijas nekustamie īpašumi”
- Accepted Languages
- Latvian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Restoration of the state significance watercourse Ceraukste, land reclamation cadastral code 3884:01, plot 67/00-196/59 in Brunava Parish, Bauska Municipality Restoration of the state significance watercourse Ceraukste, land reclamation cadastral code 3884:01, plot 67/00-196/59 in Brunava Parish, Bauska Municipality
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.