Published

    VE304 Gerüstarbeiten

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-e62a9356-3a3c-4651-b497-27cfbb9119bf

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Bayreuth HochbauamtWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 6, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadt Bayreuth Hochbauamt
    Accepted Languages
    DEU
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 5.00 m 407 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 6.50 m 86 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 6.50 m 251 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 2.00 m 105 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 19.00 m 376 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 19.00 m 595 m2 Erecting/dismantling work and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 23.00 m 820 m2 Erecting/dismantling pavement widening 30 cm 1307 m

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • n/a

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in