Published
VE304 Gerüstarbeiten
Notice number: 00588057-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Bayreuth Hochbauamt
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 5.00 m 407 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 6.50 m 86 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 6.50 m 251 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 2.00 m 105 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 19.00 m 376 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 19.00 m 595 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 23.00 m 820 m2 Erect/dismantle paving widening 30 cm 1307 m Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 5.00 m 407 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 6.50 m 86 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 6.50 m 251 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 2.00 m 105 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW06 H1 up to 19.00 m 376 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 19.00 m 595 m2 Erect/dismantle working and protective scaffolding SW09 H1 up to 23.00 m 820 m2 Erect/dismantle paving widening 30 cm 1307 m
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.