Published

    VE36_Fachklassenzimmerausstattung_Generalsanierung Grundschule Rain

    Notice number: 00563604-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Rain für Schulverband Rain (Grundschule)Works

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadt Rain für Schulverband Rain (Grundschule)
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 14, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Wall cabinets, approx. 2,900 × 1,000 × 525 mm - 23 pieces Workbenches, approx. 1,300 × 650 mm - 15 pieces Tools including holders Kiln, volume approx. 150 l Other specialist classroom equipment (e.g. first aid kit, chairs, shelves) Wall cabinets, approx. 2,900 × 1,000 × 525 mm - 23 pieces Workbenches, approx. 1,300 × 650 mm - 15 pieces Tools including holders Kiln, volume approx. 150 l Other specialist classroom equipment (e.g. first aid kit, chairs, shelves)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in