Published
LOTTO 1 EX S.R.203 “Agordina” dal km 0+000 al km 25+400 e dal km 29+200 al km 31+700 – EX S.R. 203 dir “Agor-dina” dal km 0+000 al km 3+752 – EX S.R. 203 var “Variante di Agordo” dal km 0+850 al km 3+600 - Servizio forfettario relativo agli interventi di sgombero neve e trattamento antigelo dei piani viabili delle strade statali per il triennio 2026-2029. Centro di Manutenzione E Nucleo B – Area G
Notice number: 00515981-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas spa struttura territoriale veneto
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
VELAV014-26 LOT 1 EX S.R.203 “Agordina” from km 0+000 to km 25+400 and from km 29+200 to km 31+700 – EX S.R. 203 dir “Agordina” from km 0+000 to km 3+752 – EX S.R. 203 var “Agordo Variant” from km 0+850 to km 3+600. VELAV014-26 LOT 1 EX S.R.203 “Agordina” from km 0+000 to km 25+400 and from km 29+200 to km 31+700 – EX S.R. 203 dir “Agordina” from km 0+000 to km 3+752 – EX S.R. 203 var “Agordo Variant” from km 0+850 to km 3+600.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.