Published
LOTTO 1 S.S.51 "di Alemagna" dal km 24+396 al km 72+500 Servizio forfettario relativo agli interventi di sgombero neve e trattamento antigelo dei piani viabili delle strade statali per il triennio 2026-2029. Centro di Manutenzione D Nucleo A – Area Gestione Rete Veneto.
Notice number: 00517503-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas spa struttura territoriale veneto
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
VELAV016-26 LOT 1 S.S.51 "di Alemagna" from km 24+396 to km 72+500 Lump sum service for snow removal and anti-icing treatment of the driving surfaces of state roads for the three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Center D Nucleus A. VELAV016-26 LOT 1 S.S.51 "di Alemagna" from km 24+396 to km 72+500 Lump sum service for snow removal and anti-icing treatment of the driving surfaces of state roads for the three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Center D Nucleus A.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.