Published

    VELAV018-26 LOTTO 1 S.S.52 “Carnica" dal km 80+800 al km 110+200 Servizio forfettario relativo agli interventi di sgombero neve e trattamento antigelo dei piani viabili delle strade statali per il triennio 2026-2029. Centro di Manutenzione D Nucleo C – Area Gestione Rete Veneto

    Notice number: 00517760-2026

    🇮🇹 ItalyAnas spa struttura territoriale venetoServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇮🇹 Italy
    Contracting authority
    Anas spa struttura territoriale veneto
    Accepted Languages
    Italian
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    VELAV018-26 LOT 1 S.S.52 “Carnica" from km 80+800 to km 110+200 Flat-rate service relating to snow removal and antifreeze treatment interventions on the carriageways of state roads for the three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Centre D Nucleus C. VELAV018-26 LOT 1 S.S.52 “Carnica" from km 80+800 to km 110+200 Flat-rate service relating to snow removal and antifreeze treatment interventions on the carriageways of state roads for the three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Centre D Nucleus C.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in