Published
VELAV020-26_Manutenzione ordinaria non programmabile e servizio di pronto intervento H24, 7 giorni su 7, per i ripristini a seguito di emergenze e incidenti, triennio 2026-2029. Centro di manutenzione B, Nucleo A.
Notice number: c06c61c5-95ad-4625-a6c6-43289e48b586
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 13, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Anas - societa' per azioni
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
VELAV020-26_ Unscheduled routine maintenance and 24/7 emergency response service, 7 days a week, for restoration work following emergencies and incidents, three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Center B, Unit A. VELAV020-26_ Unscheduled routine maintenance and 24/7 emergency response service, 7 days a week, for restoration work following emergencies and incidents, three-year period 2026-2029. Maintenance Center B, Unit A.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.