Published
Vergunningverlening Omgevingswet
Notice number: 00500608-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Gemeente Zwolle
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The tasks for the Contractor to be contracted are the assessment and verification of permit applications within the framework of the Environmental Permitting Act and the drafting of decisions. The estimated size of the contract is estimated at €600,000 and a maximum of €750,000. The mentioned amounts are indicative; no rights can be derived from them. The tasks for the Contractor to be contracted are the assessment and verification of permit applications within the framework of the Environmental Permitting Act and the drafting of decisions. The estimated size of the contract is estimated at €600,000 and a maximum of €750,000. The mentioned amounts are indicative; no rights can be derived from them.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.