Published
WAG.260.3.2026 Świadczenie usług hotelarskich dla potrzeb Krajowej Rady Sądownictwa
Notice number: 08df0735-9496-db7c-ab56-9400018568cc
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Krajowa rada sądownictwa
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
WAG.260.3.2026 Provision of hotel services for the needs of the National Council of the Judiciary The subject of the contract is the provision of hotel services for members of the National Council of the Judiciary in connection with the participation of the members in meetings and the work of the Council held in Warsaw, as well as for other persons indicated by the National Council of the Judiciary
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.