Published

    Apple Werkplekapparatuur

    Notice number: 00534194-2026

    🇳🇱 NetherlandsASTRON - Stichting Nederlandse Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek Instituten (NWO-I)Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 29, 2026
    Location
    🇳🇱 Netherlands
    Contracting authority
    ASTRON - Stichting Nederlandse Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek Instituten (NWO-I)
    Accepted Languages
    Dutch
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Framework agreement for the supply of Apple workplace equipment such as MacBooks, iPhone without subscription, iPads and Apple certified peripherals Lot 1 - Apple Workplace Equipment approximately € 250,000 - € 400,000 Framework agreement for the supply of Apple workplace equipment such as MacBooks, iPhone without subscription, iPads and Apple certified peripherals Lot 1 - Apple Workplace Equipment approximately € 250,000 - € 400,000

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in