Published
AM Pollenried
Notice number: 00584380-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Südbayern
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Winter service, clearing and spreading with large and small vehicles and manual service on carriageways of the A3, A92, B15 and ancillary facilities, within the area of responsibility of the Regensburg branch office, divided into 3 lots, one lot per AM and/or deployment area; Lot 1 AM Pollenried, Lot 2 AM Pankofen, Lot 3 AM Wörth a.d. Isar Winter service, clearing and spreading with large and small vehicles and manual service on carriageways of the A3, A92, B15 and ancillary facilities, within the area of responsibility of the Regensburg branch office, divided into 3 lots, one lot per AM and/or deployment area; Lot 1 AM Pollenried, Lot 2 AM Pankofen, Lot 3 AM Wörth a.d. Isar
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.