Published
Los 1 - G21-11
Notice number: 00531805-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landeshauptstadt München, Baureferat
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Carrying out winter service work in green areas For Lot 01, snow removal and anti-icing measures apply to 4,779 m² - Paved paths 5,960 m² - Sand spread surface 73 m² - Stairs Carrying out winter service work in green areas For Lot 01, snow removal and anti-icing measures apply to 4,779 m² - Paved paths 5,960 m² - Sand spread surface 73 m² - Stairs
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.