Published
Winterdienstleistungen im Stadtgebiet Zwickau bis 04/2028
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25782230
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadtverwaltung Zwickau, Garten- und Friedhofsamt
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
a) Contracting authority inviting tenders: Lot 1, Mitte / Ost: Name of the contracting authority: City of Zwickau, Department of Gardens and Cemeteries; Street, house number: Werdauer Straße 62; Postal code: 08056; City: Zwickau; Country: Germany; E-mail: [email protected]; Telephone: +49 375-836701; Fax: +49 375-836799; Internet address: https://www.zwickau.de; Lot 2, West: Name of the contracting authority: City of Zwickau, Department of Gardens and Cemeteries; Street, house number: Werdauer Straße 62; Postal code: 08056; City: Zwickau; Country: Germany; E-mail: [email protected]; Telephone: +49 375-836701; Fax: +49 375-836799; Internet address: https://www.zwickau.de; Lot 3, Nord: Name of the contracting authority: City of Zwickau, Department of Gardens and Cemeteries; Street, house number: Werdauer Straße 62; Postal code: 08056; City: Zwickau; Country: Germany; E-mail: [email protected]; Telephone: +49 375-836701; Fax: +49 375-836799; Internet address: https://www.zwickau.de; Lot 4, Süd: Name of the contracting authority: City of Zwickau, Department of Gardens and Cemeteries; Street, house number: Werdauer Straße 62; Postal…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.