Published
Część 1
Notice number: 00605038-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part I – covers the entire territory of the country, i.e. 16 voivodeships - providing for the benefit of the Ordering Party services consisting in managing a specific fund in the amount of PLN 25,000,000.00 and achieving the indicator of education loans granted under the Project in the number of 1,110; under this part of the contract, the Contractor will be required to achieve the outcome indicator specified as the Number of adults who acquired qualifications upon completion of the programme in the number of 1,035. Part I – covers the entire territory of the country, i.e. 16 voivodeships - providing for the benefit of the Ordering Party services consisting in managing a specific fund in the amount of PLN 25,000,000.00 and achieving the indicator of education loans granted under the Project in the number of 1,110; under this part of the contract, the Contractor will be required to achieve the outcome indicator specified as the Number of adults who acquired qualifications upon completion of the programme in the number of 1,035.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.