Published
Wyk. i dostawa mat szkol druk plakatów i zaśw. na potrzeby op. Szkolenia podst. dla rolników interwencji I.14.1 Doskonalenie zawod rolników realizowanej w ramach Planu Strat dla WPR na lata 2023-2027
Notice number: 08df0406-645d-b066-ab56-9400013e5bf6
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Lubelski Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego w Końskowoli
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Production and delivery of training materials, printouts of posters and certificates, for the purposes of the operation “Basic training for farmers of intervention I.14.1 Professional development of farmers” carried out under the Intervention Plan for Farms for the CAP Strategic Plan for 2023-2027 1. The subject of the contract is the production and delivery of training materials and the printing of posters and certificates for the purposes of the operation “Basic training for farmers of intervention I.14.1 Professional development of farmers carried out under the Strategic Plan for the Common Agricultural Policy for 2023-2027”, carried out on the basis of agreement no 00003.DDD.65740.9.2023.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.