Published
Wykonanie czynności czwartego poziomu utrzymania przetwornic trakcyjnych TR0620/0610, dla dwóch pojazdów EN96A typu 34WEb nr: 002, 004, zgodnie z DTR oraz DSU
Notice number: 00582305-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- POLREGIO S.A. ul. Kolejowa 1, 01-217 Warszawa, Kujawsko-Pomorski Zakład w Bydgoszczy
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the Contract is Performance of level four maintenance activities for traction converters TR0620/0610 for two vehicles EN96A type 34WEb no.: 002, 004, in accordance with DTR and DSU. A detailed description of the subject of the contract and the conditions for contract performance has been included in the template of the agreement for this public contract constituting Appendix No. 7 to the SWZ. The subject of the Contract is Performance of level four maintenance activities for traction converters TR0620/0610 for two vehicles EN96A type 34WEb no.: 002, 004, in accordance with DTR and DSU. A detailed description of the subject of the contract and the conditions for contract performance has been included in the template of the agreement for this public contract constituting Appendix No. 7 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.