Published
Wykonanie remontu lokali mieszkalnych przed ponownym zasiedleniem w Poznaniu przy ul. Wańkowicza 13/12 i ul. Żymierskiego 6/4
Notice number: 08df0a65-5ac6-cf90-7d25-4500012794ba
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- AMW Towarzystwo Budownictwa Społecznego „KWATERA” Sp. z o. o.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of renovation works in residential premises prior to re-occupancy in Poznań at Wańkowicza Street 13/12 and Żymierskiego Street 6/4 The subject of the contract is the execution of renovation works in residential premises prior to re-occupancy in Poznań at Wańkowicza Street 13/12 and Żymierskiego Street 6/4. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Appendix No 2 to the SWZ, i.e. the technical specification for the execution and acceptance of construction works, as well as bill of quantities (constituting Appendix No 2A to the SWZ).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.