Published

    Część 1– obejmująca wykonanie wyniesienia i stabilizacji granic pasa drogowego na wybranych odcinkach dróg krajowych administrowanych przez Rejon Nowy Sącz

    Notice number: 00556766-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandGeneralna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i AutostradServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 11, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of the contract is: Part 1 – establishing and stabilizing the road lane boundaries on sections of national roads administered by the Nowy Sącz District: DK87 km 7.159 - 11.000 (approx. 3.84 km), DK87 km 13.480 - 18.000 (approx. 4.52 km), DK87 km 20.040 - 20.600 (approx. 0.56 km), DK87 km 21.442 - 25.870 (approx. 4.43 km), DK75 km 51.600 - 53.294 (approx. 1.69 km), DK75 km 71.752 - 75.030 (approx. 3.28 km) (Total approx. 18.32 km) The contract includes the establishment and stabilization of road lane boundaries, along with the preparation of documentation. The subject of the contract is: Part 1 – establishing and stabilizing the road lane boundaries on sections of national roads administered by the Nowy Sącz District: DK87 km 7.159 - 11.000 (approx. 3.84 km), DK87 km 13.480 - 18.000 (approx. 4.52 km), DK87 km 20.040 - 20.600 (approx. 0.56 km), DK87 km 21.442 - 25.870 (approx. 4.43 km), DK75 km 51.600 - 53.294 (approx. 1.69 km), DK75 km 71.752 - 75.030 (approx. 3.28 km) (Total approx. 18.32 km) The contract includes the establishment and stabilization of road lane boundaries, along with the preparation of documentation.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in