Published
Wywóz odpadów komunalnych - biodegradowalnych - znak sprawy: Z/101/PN/26
Notice number: 08df0a5b-4e92-c89d-7d25-45000127930e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Regionalny Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr. Władysława Biegańskiego
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Removal of municipal waste - biodegradable - file reference number: Z/101/PN/26 The subject of the contract is the Contractor’s provision for the benefit of the Contracting Authority of a waste removal service for municipal waste - biodegradable - from the Contracting Authority’s facilities located in Grudziądz at Ludwika Rydygiera 15/17 and at Szpitalna 6, the type with the corresponding codes, the waste removal frequency, the waste removal schedule, and the estimated quantities of which have been specified in Annex No. 2 and 6 to the SWZ and in accordance with Annex No. 4 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.