Published
Zaciągnięcie długoterminowego kredytu bankowego na kwotę 12 500 000,00 zł
Notice number: 08df0739-579a-8f8d-ab56-940001856951
🇵🇱 PolandGmina ŁęczyceServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Łęczyce
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Taking out a long-term bank loan in the amount of PLN 12,500,000.00 Taking out a long-term bank loan in the amount of: PLN 12,500,000.00
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required