Published

    Zakup artykułów spożywczych

    Notice number: 08df0761-ad0c-d420-ab56-940001856f68

    🇵🇱 PolandSamodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny w ChełmieGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny w Chełmie
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Purchase of food products The subject of the order is the successive delivery of food products for the needs of the Independent Public Voivodeship Specialist Hospital in Chełm, in accordance with the following list: 1. Cake flavoring 1 l – 10 pcs. 2. Biscuits – 300 kg 3. Peaches in syrup – 20 pcs. 4. Corn snacks – 200 kg 5. Horseradish – 500 kg. 6. Fresh yeast – 80 kg 7. Canned peas – 120 pcs. 8. Biscuits 16 g – 10,000 pcs. 9. Ketchup 470 g – 200 pcs. 10. Tomato concentrate – 1,000 kg 11. Sweetcorn in a can – 700 pcs. 12. Poppy seeds – 20 kg 13. Carrots with peas – 150 kg 14. Fruit jam – 1,500 kg 15. Fruit-vegetable purée – 6,000 pcs. 16. Mustard – 250 kg 17. Spirit vinegar 10% – 50 l 18. Fingers 70 g – 8,200 pcs. 19. Fruit-vegetable nectar 330 ml – 2,000 pcs. 20. Baking powder – 3 kg 21. Liquid soup seasoning – 400 l 22. Fruit juice 0.2 l – 2,800 pcs. 23. Tomato juice – 1,500 l 24. Wafer 40 g – 4,200 pcs. 25. Haricot bean “Jas” – 2,200 kg 26. Edible hen eggs – class A, weight class M – 39,360 pcs. 27. Basil – 15 kg 28. Vanilla sugar – 65 kg 29. Curry – 10 kg 30. Savory – 5 kg 31. Granulated garlic – 100 kg 32. Ginger – 40 kg 33. Vegetable seasoning mix – 800 kg 34. Dried dill…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in