Published

    „Zakup biletów miesięcznych dla uczniów dowożonych do placówek szkolnych na terenie gminy Gnojno w roku szkolnym 2026/2027"

    Notice number: 08df0ab8-6976-c869-7d25-450001758dda

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina gnojnoServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina gnojno
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    „Purchase of monthly tickets for students transported to school facilities within the territory of the Gnojno municipality in the 2026/2027 school year“ Provision of transport services for children and youth to the following schools in the 2026/2027 school year in the form of the purchase of monthly tickets: 1. Primary School named after Maria Konopnicka in Gnojno together with the pre-school unit and a pre-school point - 60 students 2. Primary School in Jarząbki together with the pre-school unit and a pre-school point - 43 students 3. Primary School in Balice together with the pre-school unit and a pre-school point - 36 students 4. Primary School in Raczice together with the pre-school unit and a pre-school point - 87 students ________________________________________________________________ Total: 226 students. The subject of the contract shall include transport of students on district, voivodeship, and municipal roads with an asphalt surface. The list of localities within the Gnojno municipality from which students must be transported to the individual schools, and the number of students from each locality for the 2026/2027 school year, is provided in Appendix No. 4 to the SWZ

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform
    • Organization Website

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in