Published
Zakup ciągnika z wyposażeniem w ramach wykonania zadania pt.: „Realizacja Programu Ochrony Ludności i Obrony Cywilnej 2025/2026” postępowanie 2/2026
Notice number: 08df0998-42b8-a2e7-ab56-9400018ac045
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Powiat brzeziński
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Purchase of a tractor with equipment as part of the implementation of the task titled: “Implementation of the Civil Protection and Defence Programme 2025/2026” procedure 2/2026 The subject of the contract is the purchase together with delivery of a brand-new agricultural tractor along with the equipment, intended for carrying out work related to winter maintenance of roads remaining under the supervision of the Contracting Authority.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.