Published
Część I- Dostawa aparatów EKG – 2 szt
Notice number: 00563194-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- SP ZOZ MSWiA w Lublinie
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. The subject of the contract is the purchase of medical equipment and apparatus for the needs of the Cardiology Clinic divided into IV parts. The project is implemented under the agreement Financing agreement no. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0021/25-00/1067/2025/151 Project no. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0021/25 entitled "Development of Outpatient Specialist Care and One-Day Gynecology at SP ZOZ MSWiA in Lublin" under action FENX.06.01 Health care system, priority FENX.06 Health of the European Funds for Infrastructure, Climate, Environment 2021-2027 Program. 2. The subject of the contract has been grouped into 4 parts detailed in Annex no. 5a to the ToR – Description of the subject of the contract (Required technical parameters) Part I - Delivery of EKG devices – 2 pcs 1. The subject of the contract is the purchase of medical equipment and apparatus for the needs of the Cardiology Clinic divided into IV parts. The project is implemented under the agreement Financing agreement no. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0021/25-00/1067/2025/151 Project no. FENX.06.01-IP.03-0021/25 entitled "Development of Outpatient Specialist Care and One-Day Gynecology at SP ZOZ MSWiA in Lublin" under action FENX.06.01 Health care…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.