Published
Zakup usługi wyżywienia, usługi transportu, usługi ubezpieczenia dla uczestników wyjazdu studyjnego realizowanego w ramach grupy doradczej w terminie 17-18 września 2026 r.
Notice number: 08df080c-95ab-2524-ab56-940001e5a893
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Dolnośląski ośrodek doradztwa rolniczego
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Purchase of catering service, transport service, and insurance service for participants of a study trip carried out as part of the advisory group on 17–18 September 2026. Purchase of catering service, transport service, and insurance service for participants of a study trip carried out as part of the advisory group on the topic of the Application of innovative solutions facilitating the identification of pests and diseases of cereals and the prevention of their occurrence on 17–18 September 2026. The study trip is carried out as part of intervention I.14.2 Comprehensive agricultural advisory services — module 2 Group advisory (I.14.2.2) under the Strategic Plan for the Common Agricultural Policy for 2023–2027. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in Annex No. 1A to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.