Published

    Zakup wyżywienia oraz usługi transportowej i ubezpieczenia dla uczestników wyjazdu studyjnego realizowanego w ramach grupy doradczej w terminie 16-17.09.2026 r. na terenie województwa dolnośląskiego.

    Notice number: 08df0753-2947-b118-ab56-940001856d31

    🇵🇱 PolandDolnośląski ośrodek doradztwa rolniczegoServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Dolnośląski ośrodek doradztwa rolniczego
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Purchase of catering and transport and insurance services for participants of a study trip carried out as part of an advisory group on 16-17.09.2026 within the territory of the Lower Silesian Voivodeship. Purchase of catering and transport and insurance services for participants of a study trip carried out as part of an advisory group on the topic of Technologies for keeping and breeding cattle of meat breeds on 16-17.09.2026 within the territory of the Lower Silesian Voivodeship. The study trip is carried out as part of intervention I.14.2 Comprehensive agricultural advisory services – module 2 Group advisory (I.14.2.2) under the Strategic Plan for the Common Agricultural Policy for 2023-2027. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in Appendix No. 1A to the SWZ.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in