Published

    Zaopatrzenie w kruszywa do usuwania śliskości dróg gminnych, ciągów pieszych i terenów komunalnych stanowiących własność Gminy Miasto Lębork podczas Akcji Zimowej w sezonach 2026-2029

    Notice number: 00606013-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina Miasto LęborkGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 5, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina Miasto Lębork
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of the contract is a service consisting in providing, for the needs of the Contracting Authority, aggregate for removing winter slipperiness in the areas of the City of Lębork in the winter seasons 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029. The service includes delivery, storage and loading of the aggregate. The subject of the contract is a service consisting in providing, for the needs of the Contracting Authority, aggregate for removing winter slipperiness in the areas of the City of Lębork in the winter seasons 2026/2027, 2027/2028 and 2028/2029. The service includes delivery, storage and loading of the aggregate.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in