Published
Zhotovení projektové dokumentace stavby „NPK, a.s., Pardubická nemocnice – Rekonstrukce budovy č. 13, modernizace veřejné lékárny – ETAPA 1“ a poskytování služeb autorského dozoru ZNOVUVYHLÁŠENÍ
Notice number: 00541718-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Nemocnice Pardubického kraje, a.s.
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public contract is the preparation of project documentation "NPK, a.s., Pardubice Hospital – Reconstruction of building no. 13, modernization of the public pharmacy – Stage 1" for the execution of construction according to § 157 of Act No. 283/2021 Coll., the Building Act, as amended (hereinafter referred to as the Building Act) and its implementing decrees, and within the scope of documentation for the execution of construction according to Act No. 134/2016 Coll., on public procurement, as amended (hereinafter also referred to as "ZZVZ"), and its implementing regulations. The subject of the public contract also includes the performance of author's supervision. Detailed information on the subject of the public contract is provided in the tender documentation. The subject of the public contract is the preparation of project documentation "NPK, a.s., Pardubice Hospital – Reconstruction of building no. 13, modernization of the public pharmacy – Stage 1" for the execution of construction according to § 157 of Act No. 283/2021 Coll., the Building Act, as amended (hereinafter referred to as the Building Act) and its implementing decrees, and within the scope of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.