Published
Zimowe utrzymanie dróg gminnych (asfaltowych) na terenie miasta Marki w sezonie 2026/2027
Notice number: 00595741-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina Miasto Marki
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is winter maintenance of municipal roads (asphalt) within the city of Marki in the 2026/2027 season. Winter maintenance of the asphalt municipal road surfaces in the city of Marki, with a length of 102.80 km. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in the SWZ together with attachments (Documentation). The subject of the contract is winter maintenance of municipal roads (asphalt) within the city of Marki in the 2026/2027 season. Winter maintenance of the asphalt municipal road surfaces in the city of Marki, with a length of 102.80 km. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in the SWZ together with attachments (Documentation).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.