Published

    Zimowe utrzymanie dróg gminnych i powiatowych w Gminie Jastarnia za pomocą urządzeń mechanicznych w sezonie zimowym 2026/2027

    Notice number: 08df0a4e-faff-e4b8-7d25-450001279142

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina JastarniaServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina Jastarnia
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Winter maintenance of municipal and county roads in the Municipality of Jastarnia using mechanical equipment in the 2026/2027 winter season The subject of the contract is winter maintenance of municipal and county roads in the Municipality of Jastarnia using mechanical equipment in the 2026/2027 winter season, consisting in: 1. Keeping employees and equipment used to combat the effects of winter on standby; 2. Carrying out actions to combat the effects of winter; 3. Periodic cleaning of road strips.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in