Published
Zimowe utrzymanie dróg powiatowych i wojewódzkich na terenie działania Obwodu drogowego nr 1 w Zawierciu
Notice number: 00600379-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Powiat Zawierciański - Zarząd Dróg Powiatowych w Zawierciu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Scope of the subject matter of the contract within Part I. Length of district roads: 174.832 km, length of voivodeship roads: 44.300 km. A detailed list of roads is included in Appendix No 10A to the SWZ – a detailed list of district and voivodeship roads within the area of operation of Road Section No 1 in Zawiercie. The detailed scope of the contract for Part I is included in Appendix No 2A to the SWZ – Price Calculation for Part I. Scope of the subject matter of the contract within Part I. Length of district roads: 174.832 km, length of voivodeship roads: 44.300 km. A detailed list of roads is included in Appendix No 10A to the SWZ – a detailed list of district and voivodeship roads within the area of operation of Road Section No 1 in Zawiercie. The detailed scope of the contract for Part I is included in Appendix No 2A to the SWZ – Price Calculation for Part I.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.