Published

    Zimowe utrzymanie dróg w latach 2026-2028 /dwa sezony/ na terenie gminy i miasta Mirosławiec

    Notice number: 00600109-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina mirosławiecServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 1, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina mirosławiec
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 1, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The subject of the contract is a service consisting in winter maintenance of roads, streets, pavements, squares, parking lots, bus stops and bus bays within the territory of the Mirosławiec commune and town in the 2026/2027 season (from 01.11.2026 to 31 March 2027) and in the 2027/2028 season (from 01.11.2027 to 31.03.2028), performed under the name: “Winter road maintenance in the years 2026-2028 /two seasons/ within the territory of the Mirosławiec commune and town”. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in Annexes No 1 and 1a to the terms of reference, hereinafter referred to as “SWZ”. Other conditions regarding performance of the contract are specified in Annex No 4 to the SWZ (draft provisions of the contract for a public procurement). The subject of the contract is a service consisting in winter maintenance of roads, streets, pavements, squares, parking lots, bus stops and bus bays within the territory of the Mirosławiec commune and town in the 2026/2027 season (from 01.11.2026 to 31 March 2027) and in the 2027/2028 season (from 01.11.2027 to 31.03.2028), performed under the name: “Winter road maintenance in the years 2026-2028 /two…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in