Published

    ZIMOWE UTRZYMANIE DRÓG WOJEWÓDZKICH w sezonie 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 dla Rejonu Dróg Jelenia Góra. Zadanie nr 1 – Obwód Drogowy CZADRÓW.

    Notice number: 00591426-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandDolnośląska Służba Dróg i Kolei we WrocławiuServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Dolnośląska Służba Dróg i Kolei we Wrocławiu
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    WINTER ROAD MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS in the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 season for the Roads District Jelenia Góra. Task No 1 – Roads District CZADRÓW. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is included in the Contract Terms Specification. WINTER ROAD MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS in the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 season for the Roads District Jelenia Góra. Task No 1 – Roads District CZADRÓW. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is included in the Contract Terms Specification.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in