Published
ZIMOWE UTRZYMANIE DRÓG WOJEWÓDZKICH w sezonie 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 dla Rejonu Dróg Wałbrzych. - Zadanie nr 1 – Obwód Drogowy Lądek Zdrój.
Notice number: 00589987-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Dolnośląska Służba Dróg i Kolei we Wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
WINTER MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS for the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 seasons for the Roads Authority Wałbrzych District. - Task No 1 – Road District Lądek Zdrój. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is included in the SWZ. WINTER MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS for the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 seasons for the Roads Authority Wałbrzych District. - Task No 1 – Road District Lądek Zdrój. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is included in the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.