Published
ZIMOWE UTRZYMANIE DRÓG WOJEWÓDZKICH w sezonie 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 dla Rejonu Dróg Wrocław. Zadanie nr 1 – Obwód Drogowy KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE.
Notice number: 00591500-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Dolnośląska Służba Dróg i Kolei we Wrocławiu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
WINTER MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS in the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 season for the Road District of Wrocław. Task No. 1 – Road District KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in the Terms of Contract Specification. WINTER MAINTENANCE OF VOIVODESHIP ROADS in the 2026/2027, 2027/2028, 2028/2029 season for the Road District of Wrocław. Task No. 1 – Road District KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is provided in the Terms of Contract Specification.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.