Published
Braslovče
Notice number: 1172972
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Občina braslovče
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public procurement is winter maintenance of municipal local roads and public paths in the Municipality of Braslovče for the winter seasons 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, provisionally in the period from 1.11.2026 to 31.10.2028. The subject of the public procurement is winter maintenance of municipal local roads and public paths in the Municipality of Braslovče for the winter seasons 2026/2027 and 2027/2028, provisionally in the period from 1.11.2026 to 31.10.2028.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.