Published
część 1 zamówienia – Urządzenia drukujące i skanery
Notice number: 00594795-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Powiat Raciborski
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part 1 of the contract - Printing devices and scanners which includes: 1 multifunction device I, 2 multifunction devices II. 1. Multifunction device I The delivery includes 1 unit of a brand-new multifunction device (I) for the logistics workshop. Laser colour multifunction device meeting the following minimum technical requirements: photocopying, printing, scanning to A4, A3 format, memory: min 4GB, automatic duplex printing, duplex, print speed min. 30 A4 copies per minute, scanning min. 55 A4 pages per minute with duplex, print resolution min. 1 800 x 600 dpi / 1 200 x 1 200 dpi, connection of a wired LAN network card, USB, Wi-Fi card, one paper drawer + side feeder, ability to print on paper with a basis weight of at least in the range from 80 to 250 g/m2, duplex document feeder and duplex (automatic two-sided printing); control panel in Polish. Additional equipment: standard starter toner set (black, cyan, magenta, yellow), power cable; power cable, device stand (if there is no self-propelled base/stand). The device must be ready to operate after being connected to the network. Operating instructions in Polish. The device must have a CE certificate - to be…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.