Published
ZP/36/26 Dostawy testów diagnostycznych do analizatora multipleks PCR FilmArray TORCH 2 na okres 12 miesięcy
Notice number: 08df074f-25f1-8c0b-ab56-940001856c93
🇵🇱 PolandGórnośląskie Centrum Zdrowia Dziecka im. św. Jana Pawła II Samodzielny Publiczny Szpital Kliniczny nr 6 Śląskiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego w KatowicachGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Górnośląskie Centrum Zdrowia Dziecka im. św. Jana Pawła II Samodzielny Publiczny Szpital Kliniczny nr 6 Śląskiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Katowicach
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
ZP/36/26 Supply of diagnostic tests for the FilmArray TORCH 2 multiplex PCR analyser for a period of 12 months Supply of diagnostic tests for the FilmArray TORCH 2 multiplex PCR analyser for a period of 12 months
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required