Published
ZP/CZD/082/26 Budowa budynku do realizacji krótkich pobytów i porad ambulatoryjnych w Instytucie "Pomnik- Centrum Zdrowia Dziecka" w trybie „zaprojektuj i wybuduj” realizowana w ramach programu „Fundusze Europejskie na Infrastrukturę, Klimat, Środowisko na lata 2021-2027, priorytet FENX.06 Zdrowie działanie FENX.06.01 System Ochrony Zdrowia”.
Notice number: 00593404-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Instytut "Pomnik-Centrum Zdrowia Dziecka"
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is the construction of a building for short stays and outpatient consultations at the Institute "Pomnik- Centrum Zdrowia Dziecka" under the “design and build” mode, carried out under the programme “European Funds for Infrastructure, Climate, Environment for 2021-2027, priority FENX.06 Health, action FENX.06.01 Healthcare Protection System”. The task includes: a) preparation of the design documentation necessary to carry out construction works, including preparation of the construction design (if required), execution documentation and technical specifications for performing and accepting construction works in accordance with applicable regulations and the requirements for acceptance of premises by the State Administration Authorities, including, among others, SANEPID, UDT (if required)., b) obtaining, on behalf of the Contracting Authority, the appropriate permits, expert opinions, statements and arrangements necessary to carry out the investment, and if necessary, obtaining, on behalf of the Contracting Authority, the appropriate consents for deviations from technical and construction regulations, c) carrying out construction, demolition,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.