Published
Zpracování projektové dokumentace (DPZ+DPS) "Rekonstrukce budovy v úl. Husova čp.145 - umístění kanceláři MěÚ Kutná Hora"
Notice number: 00566928-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Město Kutná Hora
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of two-stage project documentation (DPZ+DPS) "Reconstruction of the building at Husova st. No. 145 - placement of offices of the Municipal Office Kutná Hora" within the scope of § 158 of Act No. 283/2021 Coll., the Building Act, further within the scope of services with a bill of quantities, and in accordance with Decree No. 131/2024 Coll., on construction documentation, as amended, incorporating any possible comments and requirements of the relevant state administration bodies and other participants in the construction proceedings. Preparation of two-stage project documentation (DPZ+DPS) "Reconstruction of the building at Husova st. No. 145 - placement of offices of the Municipal Office Kutná Hora" within the scope of § 158 of Act No. 283/2021 Coll., the Building Act, further within the scope of services with a bill of quantities, and in accordance with Decree No. 131/2024 Coll., on construction documentation, as amended, incorporating any possible comments and requirements of the relevant state administration bodies and other participants in the construction proceedings.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.