Published
ZZP.260.1.19.2026 - Wykonanie remontu elementów dachu Stadionu ARENA Lublin.
Notice number: 08df036e-cb60-c57f-ab56-940001283f13
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji "Bystrzyca" w Lublinie Sp. z o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
ZZP.260.1.19.2026 - Carrying out the repair of roof elements of the ARENA Lublin Stadium. 1. The subject of the contract is the carrying out of repairs to roof elements of the ARENA Lublin Stadium. 2. The scope of the contract includes repair works intended to improve the condition of sealing coatings on the roof and of related elements. 3. A detailed description of the scope of the subject matter of the contract and its description are included in the technical documentation constituting Annex No. 2 to the SWZ.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.