Published
K4268 - VMware VSphere Enterprise Wartungsverlängerung
Notice number: 00589025-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Kreis Plön, Der Landrat, Zentrale Vergabestelle
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
36 units VMware vSphere Foundation Subscription for 1 Year (as of 01.11.2026) Total: 752 Cores VMware Account Number: 112149234 Site-ID: 16488543 (Quantity corresponds to the CPUs) 36 units VMware vSphere Foundation Subscription for 1 Year (as of 01.11.2026) Total: 752 Cores VMware Account Number: 112149234 Site-ID: 16488543 (Quantity corresponds to the CPUs)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.